ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 02:40:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUV TVC EXP (06341)
GURUVAYUR to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
GUV TVC EXP (06341)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 16-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GUV TVC EXP (06341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUVGURUVAYURSource03:25 (Day 1)0
2TCRTHRISUR03:48 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)23
3IJKIRINJALAKUDA04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)47
4CKICHALAKUDI04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)53
5AFKANGAMALI04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)69
6AWYALUVA04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)78
7ERSERNAKULAM JN05:25 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)97
8TUVRTURAVUR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)120
9SRTLSHERTALAI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)130
10MAKMMARARIKULAM06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)141
11ALLPALLEPPEY06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)154
12AMPAAMBALAPUZHA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)166
13HADHARIPPAD07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)184
14KYJKAYANKULAM JN07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)197
15KPYKARUNAGAPALLI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)211
16MQOMUNROTURUTTU08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)223
17QLNKOLLAM JN08:27 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)238
18MYYMAYYANAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)247
19PVUPARAVUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)250
20VAKVARKALA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)262
21TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)300
22TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL10:10 (Day 1)Destination303
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.