ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 06:10:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GWL DD SF SPL (04190)
GWALIOR to DAUND JN
GWL DD SF SPL (04190)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D5
3
D4
4
D3
5
D2
6
D1
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B2
15
B1
16
A1
17
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 28-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GWL DD SF SPL (04190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2SVPISHIVPURI18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)126
3GUNAGUNA21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)228
4RTARUTHIYAI21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)248
5BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)325
6MKCMAKSI00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)442
7UJNUJJAIN JN01:20 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)483
8NADNAGDA JN02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)538
9RTMRATLAM JN03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)579
10DHDDAHOD04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)693
11GDAGODHRA JN06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)767
12BRCVADODARA JN07:15 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)841
13BHBHARUCH JN08:11 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)911
14STSURAT09:37 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)970
15BLVALSAD10:32 (Day 2)10:34 (Day 2)1038
16VAPIVAPI10:54 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)1062
17BORBOISAR11:35 (Day 2)11:37 (Day 2)1134
18BSRVASAI ROAD12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1185
19PNVLPANVEL14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1252
20CCHCHINCHVAD16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1355
21PUNEPUNE JN16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1372
22DDDAUND JN18:20 (Day 2)Destination1447
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.