ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:33:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GWL RTM SPL (01126)
GWALIOR to RATLAM JN
GWL RTM SPL (01126)
Running Days: MON TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GWL RTM SPL (01126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2SVPISHIVPURI21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)126
3GUNAGUNA23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)228
4RTARUTHIYAI00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)248
5BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)325
6MKCMAKSI04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)442
7UJNUJJAIN JN05:02 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)483
8DWXDEWAS05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)523
9INDBINDORE JN BG07:00 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)562
10FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)601
11BNGBARNAGAR08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)633
12RTMRATLAM JN10:00 (Day 2)Destination681
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.