ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 17:15:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GYAN GANGA SF SPL (02135)
PUNE JN to MANDUADIH
GYAN GANGA SF SPL (02135)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 19-10-2020 to 29-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GYAN GANGA SF SPL (02135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2DDCCDAUND CHORD LINE17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)77
3ANGAHMADNAGAR18:47 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)160
4BAPBELAPUR19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)227
5KPGKOPARGAON20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)271
6MMRMANMAD JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)313
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)497
8KNWKHANDWA02:22 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)620
9HDHARDA04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)728
10ETITARSI JN05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)804
11PPIPIPARIYA06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)871
12NUNARSINGHPUR07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)965
13JBPJABALPUR08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1049
14KTEKATNI10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1139
15STASATNA12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1238
16PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN17:00 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1415
17PRRBPRAYAGRAJ RAMBAGH17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1418
18GYNGYANPUR ROAD19:02 (Day 2)19:04 (Day 2)1480
19MUVMANDUADIH20:10 (Day 2)Destination1536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.