ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 17:14:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GYAN GANGA SF SPL (02136)
MANDUADIH to PUNE JN
GYAN GANGA SF SPL (02136)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GYAN GANGA SF SPL (02136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2GYNGYANPUR ROAD05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)57
3PRRBPRAYAGRAJ RAMBAGH06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)119
4PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN07:12 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)121
5STASATNA11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)299
6KTEKATNI12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)397
7JBPJABALPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)488
8NUNARSINGHPUR15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)572
9PPIPIPARIYA16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)666
10ETITARSI JN17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)733
11HDHARDA18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)809
12KNWKHANDWA20:27 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)917
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)1040
14MMRMANMAD JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)1224
15KPGKOPARGAON02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1266
16BAPBELAPUR03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)1310
17ANGAHMADNAGAR04:17 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1377
18DDCCDAUND CHORD LINE05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1458
19PUNEPUNE JN07:20 (Day 2)Destination1536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.