ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:15:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB SSB EXP SPL (04409)
GHAZIABAD to SHAKURBASTI
GZB SSB EXP SPL (04409)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 22-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GZB SSB EXP SPL (04409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)7
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)11
4ANVRANAND VIHAR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)13
5MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)16
6TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)22
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)24
8NDLSNEW DELHI09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)25
9DSBSADAR BAZAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)27
10DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)29
11VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)31
12DBSIDAYA BASTI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)32
13SSBSHAKURBASTI10:30 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.