ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:17:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HAPA SVDK SPL (04677)
HAPA to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
HAPA SVDK SPL (04677)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HAPA SVDK SPL (04677)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HAPAHAPASource08:30 (Day 1)0
2RJTRAJKOT JN09:33 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)77
3WKRWANKANER JN10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)118
4SUNRSURENDRANAGAR11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)193
5VGVIRAMGAM JN12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)258
6ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:10 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)323
7NDNADIAD JN15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)369
8ANNDANAND JN15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)387
9CYICHHAYAPURI16:06 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)419
10GDAGODHRA JN17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)485
11DHDDAHOD17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)560
12MGNMEGHNAGAR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)593
13RTMRATLAM JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)673
14NADNAGDA JN20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)715
15SGZSHAMGARH21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)806
16RMARAMGANJ MANDI22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)867
17KOTAKOTA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)940
18SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)1047
19BTEBHARATPUR JN02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)1230
20MTJMATHURA JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1264
21NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)1397
22NDLSNEW DELHI05:30 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1404
23PNPPANIPAT JN07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)1494
24UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:47 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1602
25LDHLUDHIANA JN10:13 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1716
26JRCJALANDHAR CANT11:10 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)1768
27PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT12:53 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)1881
28KTHUKATHUA13:25 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)1904
29JATJAMMU TAWI14:50 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)1980
30UHPUDHAMPUR16:51 (Day 2)16:53 (Day 2)2034
31SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA17:40 (Day 2)Destination2058
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.