ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:16:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HARIDWAR MAIL (19031)
AHMEDABAD JN to HARIDWAR JN
HARIDWAR MAIL (19031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
HA1
22
GN
23
GRD
24
PP
Train Schedule: HARIDWAR MAIL (19031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2SBIBSABARMATI JN10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)7
3GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)30
4KLLKALOL11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)50
5MSHMAHESANA JN11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)92
6UJAUNJHA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)114
7SIDSIDDHPUR12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)128
8PNUPALANPUR JN13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)157
9ABRABU ROAD14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)210
10PDWAPINDWARA15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)254
11JWBJAWAI BANDH15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)293
12FAFALNA16:11 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)309
13RANIRANI16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)323
14MJMARWAR JN17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)375
15SODSOJAT ROAD17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)396
16HPHARIPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)429
17SEUSENDRA18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)449
18BERBEAWAR19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)463
19AIIAJMER JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)515
20KSGKISHANGARH21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)544
21FLPHULERA JN22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)595
22JPJAIPUR23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)650
23GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)655
24BKIBANDIKUI JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)740
25AWRALWAR01:34 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)800
26KRHKHAIRTHAL01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)827
27REREWARI03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)875
28PTRDPATAUDI ROAD03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)896
29GGNGURGAON03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)926
30DECDELHI CANTT04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)943
31DLIDELHI05:05 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)957
32DSADELHI SHAHDARA05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)963
33GZBGHAZIABAD06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)977
34MDNRMODINAGAR06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)1004
35MTCMEERUT CITY07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1024
36MUTMEERUT CANT07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)1028
37MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)1079
38DBDDEOBAND08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1103
39TPZTAPRI10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)1131
40RKROORKEE10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1163
41HWHARIDWAR JN12:10 (Day 2)Destination1204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.