ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:16:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HAS SUR SPL (01312)
HASSAN to SOLAPUR JN
HAS SUR SPL (01312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D4
3
D3
4
B3
5
B2
6
B1
7
A2
8
A1
9
S10
10
S9
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
D2
20
D1
21
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 15-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HAS SUR SPL (01312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HASHASSANSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2SBGASHRAVANBELAGOLA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)42
3BGNRB.G. NAGAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)76
4KIGLKUNIGAL17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)108
5YPRYESVANTPUR JN19:45 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)174
6YNKYELHANKA JN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)187
7ATPANANTAPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)382
8GTLGUNTAKAL JN01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)450
9MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)543
10RCRAICHUR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)571
11YGYADGIR04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)640
12WADIWADI05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)679
13SDBSHAHABAD05:37 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)689
14KLBGKALABURAGI JN06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)715
15SURSOLAPUR JN08:15 (Day 2)Destination828
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.