ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:17:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HATE BAZARE SPL (03163)
SEALDAH to SAHARSA JN
HATE BAZARE SPL (03163)
Running Days: SUN MON WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HATE BAZARE SPL (03163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN20:51 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)38
3BDCBANDEL JN21:22 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)47
4ABKAAMBIKA KALNA21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)89
5NDAENABADWIP DHAM22:26 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)112
6KWAEKATWA23:21 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)152
7SALESALAR23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)169
8KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)210
9AZAZIMGANJ JN00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)224
10JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)259
11NILENIMTITA02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)279
12NFKNEW FARAKKA JN03:33 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)304
13MLDTMALDA TOWN04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)338
14SMSAMSI05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)373
15BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)384
16HCRHARISCHANDRPUR05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)394
17LAVLABHA06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)406
18KIRKATIHAR JN07:45 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)429
19SMOSEMAPUR08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)441
20CRRKARAGOLA ROAD08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)452
21KUEKURSELA08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)468
22NNANAUGACHIA09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)486
23THBTHANA BIHPUR JN09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)502
24NNRNARAYANPUR09:37 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)510
25MSKMAHES KHUNT10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)534
26MNEMANSI JN11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)544
27SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)572
28SHCSAHARSA JN12:45 (Day 2)Destination589
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.