ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:00:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HBJ NDLS SHATABDI (02001)
HABIBGANJ to NEW DELHI
HBJ NDLS SHATABDI (02001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: EC CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 17-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HBJ NDLS SHATABDI (02001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BPLBHOPAL JN15:13 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)7
3LARLALITPUR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)208
4JHSJHANSI JN18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)297
5GWLGWALIOR19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)395
6MRAMORENA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)433
7AGCAGRA CANTT21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)513
8MTJMATHURA JN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)567
9NDLSNEW DELHI23:55 (Day 1)Destination707
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.