ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:27:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HBJ REWA SPL (02185)
HABIBGANJ to REWA
HBJ REWA SPL (02185)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
S13
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
A2
21
H1
22
D3
23
D4
Train Started/will Start from 05-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HBJ REWA SPL (02185)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2BPLBHOPAL JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)7
3BHSVIDISHA22:47 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)60
4BAQGANJ BASODA23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)99
5MABAMANDI BAMORA23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)128
6BINABINA JN00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)145
7KYEKHURAI00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)167
8SGOSAUGOR01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)219
9DMODAMOH02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)297
10KMZKATNI MURWARA04:00 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)406
11MYRMAIHAR05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)471
12STASATNA06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)506
13REWAREWA08:00 (Day 2)Destination555
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.