ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2021 13:28:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HBJ REWA SPL (02185)
HABIBGANJ to REWA
HBJ REWA SPL (02185)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
S13
16
BE1
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
A1
21
A2
22
H1
23
D3
24
D4
Train Started/will Start from 05-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HBJ REWA SPL (02185)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2BPLBHOPAL JN22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)6
3BHSVIDISHA22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)60
4BAQGANJ BASODA23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)99
5MABAMANDI BAMORA23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)128
6BINABINA JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)145
7KYEKHURAI01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)167
8SGOSAUGOR01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)220
9DMODAMOH03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)297
10KMZKATNI MURWARA04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)406
11MYRMAIHAR05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)470
12UHRUNCHHERA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)485
13STASATNA06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)506
14REWAREWA08:00 (Day 2)Destination555
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.