ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 00:06:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HISAR KOTA EXP (19814)
HISAR to KOTA JN
HISAR KOTA EXP (19814)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
AB
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: HISAR KOTA EXP (19814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2SWNISIWANI17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)31
3SDLPSADULPUR JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)71
4CURCHURU19:20 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)129
5RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)152
6FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)172
7LNHLACHHMANGARH SK20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)192
8SIKRSIKAR JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)219
9PLSNPALSANA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)247
10RGSRINGAS JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)269
11COMCHOMUN SAMOD23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)301
12JPJAIPUR00:15 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)330
13DPADURGAPURA00:38 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)337
14SNGNSANGANER00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)342
15BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI01:29 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)395
16ISAISARDA01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)421
17CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)439
18SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)461
19IDGINDARGARH03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)497
20LKELAKHERI03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)508
21KPTNKESHORAI PATAN04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)555
22KOTAKOTA JN05:20 (Day 2)Destination569
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.