ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 06:24:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HISAR KOTA SPL (09814)
HISAR to KOTA JN
HISAR KOTA SPL (09814)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 25-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HISAR KOTA SPL (09814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2SWNISIWANI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)31
3SDLPSADULPUR JN18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)71
4CURCHURU19:55 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)129
5RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)152
6FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)172
7LNHLACHHMANGARH SK21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)192
8SIKRSIKAR JN22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)219
9PLSNPALSANA22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)247
10RGSRINGAS JN23:11 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)269
11COMCHOMUN SAMOD23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)301
12JPJAIPUR00:30 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)330
13DPADURGAPURA01:08 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)337
14SNGNSANGANER01:19 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)342
15BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)395
16ISAISARDA02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)421
17CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)439
18SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:05 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)461
19IDGINDARGARH03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)497
20LKELAKHERI04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)508
21KOTAKOTA JN05:15 (Day 2)Destination569
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.