ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 19:29:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HOOL SPECIAL (03001)
HOWRAH JN to SIURI
HOOL SPECIAL (03001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
C1
11
D9
12
D10
13
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 02-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HOOL SPECIAL (03001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)40
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)107
4PANPANAGARH09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)155
5DGRDURGAPUR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)171
6UDLANDAL JN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)187
7UKAUKHRA09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)199
8PAWPANDABESWAR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)207
9DUJDUBRAJPUR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)222
10SURISIURI11:05 (Day 1)Destination241
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.