ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 00:25:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HOOL SPECIAL (03002)
SIURI to HOWRAH JN
HOOL SPECIAL (03002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D10
3
D9
4
C1
5
D8
6
D7
7
D6
8
D5
9
D4
10
D3
11
D2
12
D1
13
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 02-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HOOL SPECIAL (03002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURISIURISource13:40 (Day 1)0
2DUJDUBRAJPUR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)19
3PAWPANDABESWAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)34
4UKAUKHRA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)43
5UDLANDAL JN14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)55
6DGRDURGAPUR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)71
7PANPANAGARH15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)86
8BWNBARDDHAMAN JN16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)134
9BDCBANDEL JN17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)202
10HWHHOWRAH JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination241
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.