ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:47:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HRGR DBG DEMU SPL (05220)
HARNAGAR to DARBHANGA JN
HRGR DBG DEMU SPL (05220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HRGR DBG DEMU SPL (05220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HRGRHARNAGARSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2BIRLBIRAUL05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)9
3NUIHNEURI HALT05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)17
4BPAHBENIPUR A HALT06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)24
5JPAHJAGDISHPUR A HALT06:17 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)35
6SKISAKRI JN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)44
7SSNSSAHEED SURAJ NARAYAN SINGH H06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)47
8TRSTARSARAI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)50
9BJIHBIJULI HALT07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)54
10KKHTKAKARGHATTI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)57
11DBGDARBHANGA JN07:35 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.