ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:29:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR CBE AC SPL (02475)
HISAR to COIMBATORE JN
HSR CBE AC SPL (02475)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 23-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HSR CBE AC SPL (02475)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2SDLPSADULPUR JN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)71
3CURCHURU14:35 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)129
4RTGHRATANGARH JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)172
5SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)236
6BKNBIKANER JN17:55 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)309
7NOKNOKHA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)374
8NGONAGAUR19:47 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)425
9MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:02 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)482
10JUJODHPUR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)586
11LUNILUNI JN23:40 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)618
12PMYPALI MARWAR00:08 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)659
13MJMARWAR JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)689
14FAFALNA01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)756
15ABRABU ROAD03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)855
16PNUPALANPUR JN04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)907
17MSHMAHESANA JN05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)972
18ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:10 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1040
19ANNDANAND JN08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)1104
20BRCVADODARA JN09:01 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)1140
21AKVANKLESHWAR JN10:09 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)1219
22STSURAT11:25 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1269
23VAPIVAPI12:37 (Day 2)12:39 (Day 2)1361
24BSRVASAI ROAD14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1484
25PNVLPANVEL15:33 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)1551
26CHICHIPLUN18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1807
27RNRATNAGIRI20:10 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1913
28MAOMADGAON00:15 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)2248
29KAWRKARWAR01:20 (Day 3)01:22 (Day 3)2330
30UDUDUPI04:16 (Day 3)04:18 (Day 3)2597
31MAJNMANGALORE JN06:35 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)2678
32CANKANNUR08:37 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)2815
33CLTKOZHIKODE09:52 (Day 3)09:55 (Day 3)2904
34SRRSHORANUR JN11:25 (Day 3)11:30 (Day 3)2990
35PGTPALAKKAD JN12:37 (Day 3)12:40 (Day 3)3035
36CBECOIMBATORE JN14:40 (Day 3)Destination3089
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.