ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:37:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR KOTA SPL (09808)
HISAR to KOTA JN
HSR KOTA SPL (09808)
Running Days: MON WED THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HSR KOTA SPL (09808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2SWNISIWANI17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)31
3SDLPSADULPUR JN17:45 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)71
4LHULOHARU19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)121
5SRGHSURAJGARH19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)138
6CRWACHIRAWA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)150
7JJNJHUNJHUNUN20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)179
8DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)205
9NWHNAWALGARH21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)216
10SIKRSIKAR JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)243
11PLSNPALSANA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)270
12RGSRINGAS JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)293
13COMCHOMUN SAMOD23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)325
14JPJAIPUR00:15 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)353
15DPADURGAPURA00:38 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)361
16SNGNSANGANER00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)365
17BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI01:29 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)419
18ISAISARDA01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)445
19CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)463
20SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)485
21IDGINDARGARH03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)521
22LKELAKHERI03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)532
23KOTAKOTA JN05:20 (Day 2)Destination592
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.