ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 00:01:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR SC SPL (02790)
HISAR to SECUNDERABAD JN
HSR SC SPL (02790)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 11-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HSR SC SPL (02790)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2SDLPSADULPUR JN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)71
3CURCHURU14:35 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)129
4RTGHRATANGARH JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)172
5SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)236
6BKNBIKANER JN17:55 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)309
7NOKNOKHA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)374
8NGONAGAUR20:07 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)425
9MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:02 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)482
10JUJODHPUR JN23:40 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)586
11PMYPALI MARWAR01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)659
12MJMARWAR JN02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)689
13ABRABU ROAD04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)855
14PNUPALANPUR JN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)907
15MSHMAHESANA JN06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)972
16ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:55 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1045
17BRCVADODARA JN09:52 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)1145
18STSURAT11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1274
19NDBNANDURBAR14:27 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1434
20DDEDONDAICHA15:11 (Day 2)15:13 (Day 2)1469
21ANAMALNER16:14 (Day 2)16:16 (Day 2)1529
22JLJALGAON JN17:40 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1585
23BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:10 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1609
24MKUMALKAPUR19:03 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1659
25SEGSHEGAON19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1711
26AKAKOLA JN20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1749
27BDBADNERA JN21:45 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1827
28WRWARDHA JN23:00 (Day 2)23:02 (Day 2)1923
29CDCHANDRAPUR01:18 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2041
30BPQBALHARSHAH02:10 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)2055
31SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR03:00 (Day 3)03:01 (Day 3)2125
32KZJKAZIPET JN05:40 (Day 3)05:42 (Day 3)2289
33SCSECUNDERABAD JN08:45 (Day 3)Destination2421
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.