ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:25:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE BNC EXP (18637)
HATIA to BANGALORE CANT
HTE BNC EXP (18637)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HTE BNC EXP (18637)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource18:15 (Day 1)0
2ROUROURKELA21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)167
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)269
4SBPSAMBALPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)317
5BRGABARGARH ROAD00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)360
6BLGRBALANGIR01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)435
7TIGTITLAGARH02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)499
8KSNGKESINGA03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)512
9MNGDMUNIGUDA04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)585
10RGDARAYAGADA06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)638
11PVPPARVATIPURAM06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)685
12VBLBOBBILI07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)709
13VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)762
14VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:35 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)823
15SLOSAMALKOT JN12:00 (Day 2)12:01 (Day 2)974
16RJYRAJAMUNDRY12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1024
17BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1173
18NLRNELLORE18:55 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)1427
19GDRGUDUR JN19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1466
20RURENIGUNTA JN21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1549
21TPTYTIRUPATI22:03 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1559
22PAKPAKALA JN22:49 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1601
23CTOCHITTOOR23:18 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1630
24KPDKATPADI JN00:20 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1663
25JTJJOLARPETTAI01:48 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1747
26KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM03:43 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1881
27BNCBANGALORE CANT04:30 (Day 3)Destination1891
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.