ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 06:52:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE TATA MEMU (68036)
HATIA to TATANAGAR JN
HTE TATA MEMU (68036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE TATA MEMU (68036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource18:10 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)7
3NKMNAMKON18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)11
4TISTATISILWAI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)18
5GAGGANGAGHAT18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)27
6JONJONHA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)38
7KITAKITA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)55
8SLFSILLI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)63
9MURIMURI19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)69
10ILOILLOO20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)76
11TRANTORANG20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)81
12SSIASUISA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)92
13TULTIRALDIH20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)100
14BKKIBAKARKUDI20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)105
15LTMDLATEMDA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)108
16HNSLHESALONG FS21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)113
17JHMRJHIMRI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)119
18GDBRGOONDA BIHAR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)128
19CNICHANDIL JN21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)137
20MIKMANIKUI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)143
21KZUKUNKI B H21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)148
22KNDKANDRA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)151
23BIRPBIRARAJPUR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)157
24GMHGAMHARIA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)162
25ADTPADITYAPUR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)168
26TATATATANAGAR JN23:05 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.