ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 04:37:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUMSAFAR FEST SPL (03254)
BANASWADI to PATNA JN
HUMSAFAR FEST SPL (03254)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B16
3
B15
4
B14
5
B13
6
B12
7
B11
8
B10
9
B9
10
B8
11
B7
12
B6
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 14-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HUMSAFAR FEST SPL (03254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BANDBANASWADISource13:50 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)7
3JTJJOLARPETTAI16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)141
4KPDKATPADI JN17:45 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)225
5AJJARAKKONAM18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)286
6PERPERAMBUR19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)349
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)779
8WLWARANGAL05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)986
9BPQBALHARSHAH10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1228
10CDCHANDRAPUR10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1242
11NGPNAGPUR13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1440
12BZUBETUL15:40 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)1630
13ETITARSI JN18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1737
14PPIPIPARIYA19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1804
15JBPJABALPUR22:30 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1982
16KTEKATNI23:50 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)2072
17STASATNA01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2171
18PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI04:22 (Day 3)04:27 (Day 3)2340
19DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN07:03 (Day 3)07:13 (Day 3)2484
20BXRBUXAR08:18 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2578
21ARAARA08:58 (Day 3)09:00 (Day 3)2646
22PNBEPATNA JN10:10 (Day 3)Destination2695
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.