ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 09:28:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUMSAFAR SPL (02571)
GORAKHPUR JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
HUMSAFAR SPL (02571)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
B11
13
B12
14
B13
15
B14
16
B15
17
B16
18
B17
19
B18
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HUMSAFAR SPL (02571)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)42
3SDDNSIDDHARTH NAGAR19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)73
4BNYBARHNI20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)113
5BLPBALRAMPUR21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)182
6GDGONDA JN22:25 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)222
7LKOLUCKNOW NR01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)338
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)412
9ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM08:25 (Day 2)Destination838
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.