ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 20:19:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW BANDRA SPL (09020)
HARIDWAR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
HW BANDRA SPL (09020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HW BANDRA SPL (09020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2JWPJWALAPUR13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)4
3RKROORKEE14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)42
4TPZTAPRI15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)74
5MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)125
6MTCMEERUT CITY16:56 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)181
7GZBGHAZIABAD17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)228
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN18:40 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)251
9FDBFARIDABAD19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)271
10KSVKOSI KALAN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)343
11MTJMATHURA JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)384
12BTEBHARATPUR JN22:32 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)418
13BXNBAYANA JN23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)459
14FSPFATEH SINGHPURA23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)479
15HANHINDAUN CITY23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)492
16SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)502
17GGCGANGAPUR CITY00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)537
18NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)553
19MLZMALARNA01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)570
20SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)600
21IDGINDARGARH02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)637
22LKELAKHERI02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)647
23KOTAKOTA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)708
24DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)717
25RMARAMGANJ MANDI05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)780
26BWMBHAWANI MANDI05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)808
27SGZSHAMGARH06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)842
28CMUCHAU MAHLA06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)871
29VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)893
30NADNAGDA JN08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)933
31KUHKHACHROD08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)947
32RNHRUNKHERA08:48 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)957
33BODBANGROD08:57 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)965
34RTMRATLAM JN09:15 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)974
35BOGBHAIRONGARH10:05 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)1013
36BMIBAMNIA10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1019
37PCNPANCH PIPILA10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1033
38THDRTHANDLA RD10:43 (Day 2)10:44 (Day 2)1047
39MGNMEGHNAGAR10:52 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)1055
40ANASANAS11:07 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)1069
41BIOBORDI11:17 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)1077
42DHDDAHOD11:27 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)1088
43LMKLIMKHEDA12:04 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1122
44PPDPIPLOD JN12:15 (Day 2)12:17 (Day 2)1130
45SATSANT ROAD12:27 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)1142
46GDAGODHRA JN13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1162
47DRLDEROL13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)1185
48SMLASAMLAYA JN13:54 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)1209
49BRCVADODARA JN14:40 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1236
50MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN15:27 (Day 2)15:29 (Day 2)1266
51BHBHARUCH JN15:59 (Day 2)16:01 (Day 2)1306
52AKVANKLESHWAR JN16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1315
53STSURAT17:02 (Day 2)17:07 (Day 2)1365
54NVSNAVSARI17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1394
55BIMBILIMORA JN18:02 (Day 2)18:04 (Day 2)1415
56BLVALSAD18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1433
57VAPIVAPI19:15 (Day 2)19:17 (Day 2)1457
58PLGPALGHAR20:17 (Day 2)20:19 (Day 2)1541
59VRVIRAR20:47 (Day 2)20:49 (Day 2)1572
60BVIBORIVALI21:16 (Day 2)21:21 (Day 2)1598
61BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS22:05 (Day 2)Destination1616
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.