ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:35:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW BL SUP EXP (09112)
HARIDWAR JN to VALSAD
HW BL SUP EXP (09112)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
A1
5
B5
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D2
21
D1
22
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 21-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HW BL SUP EXP (09112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)42
3MTCMEERUT CITY21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)181
4GZBGHAZIABAD22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)228
5NZMH NIZAMUDDIN23:15 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)251
6BTEBHARATPUR JN02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)418
7SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)600
8KOTAKOTA JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)708
9RTMRATLAM JN10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)974
10DHDDAHOD12:17 (Day 2)12:19 (Day 2)1088
11BRCVADODARA JN15:02 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)1236
12AKVANKLESHWAR JN16:13 (Day 2)16:14 (Day 2)1315
13STSURAT17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1365
14NVSNAVSARI17:35 (Day 2)17:37 (Day 2)1394
15BLVALSAD18:20 (Day 2)Destination1433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.