ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:36:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW FESTIVAL SPL (02191)
JABALPUR to HARIDWAR JN
HW FESTIVAL SPL (02191)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HW FESTIVAL SPL (02191)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2KTEKATNI20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)91
3MYRMAIHAR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)154
4STASATNA21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)189
5CKTDCHITRAKOOT23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)291
6BNDABANDA JN00:37 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)360
7BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)417
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)503
9LJNLUCKNOW NE04:50 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)577
10HRIHARDOI06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)679
11SPNSHAHJEHANPUR07:36 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)741
12BEBAREILLY08:37 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)812
13MBMORADABAD10:30 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)902
14NBDNAJIBABAD JN12:03 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)1001
15LRJLAKSAR JN12:45 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)1042
16HWHARIDWAR JN14:05 (Day 2)Destination1069
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.