ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 17:02:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW FESTIVAL SPL (09017)
BANDRA TERMINUS to HARIDWAR JN
HW FESTIVAL SPL (09017)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
D2
20
D1
21
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 25-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HW FESTIVAL SPL (09017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI13:33 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)19
3BORBOISAR14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)88
4VAPIVAPI15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)159
5BLVALSAD15:52 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)183
6NVSNAVSARI16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)223
7STSURAT17:02 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)252
8BHBHARUCH JN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)311
9BRCVADODARA JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)381
10RTMRATLAM JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)642
11BWMBHAWANI MANDI01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)808
12RMARAMGANJ MANDI01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)836
13KOTAKOTA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)909
14SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1017
15GGCGANGAPUR CITY04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1080
16HANHINDAUN CITY06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1124
17BTEBHARATPUR JN07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1199
18MTJMATHURA JN08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1233
19FDBFARIDABAD09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1345
20NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:30 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1366
21GZBGHAZIABAD11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)1389
22MTCMEERUT CITY12:25 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)1436
23MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR13:02 (Day 2)13:04 (Day 2)1492
24TPZTAPRI14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1543
25RKROORKEE14:44 (Day 2)14:47 (Day 2)1575
26HWHARIDWAR JN15:50 (Day 2)Destination1616
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.