ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Apr-2021 15:32:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW FESTIVAL SPL (09017)
BANDRA TERMINUS to HARIDWAR JN
HW FESTIVAL SPL (09017)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HW FESTIVAL SPL (09017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI13:09 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)19
3BORBOISAR14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)88
4VAPIVAPI14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)159
5BLVALSAD15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)183
6NVSNAVSARI15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)223
7STSURAT16:16 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)252
8BHBHARUCH JN17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)311
9BRCVADODARA JN18:27 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)381
10RTMRATLAM JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)642
11BWMBHAWANI MANDI00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)808
12RMARAMGANJ MANDI01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)836
13KOTAKOTA JN02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)909
14SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1017
15GGCGANGAPUR CITY04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1080
16HANHINDAUN CITY04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)1124
17BTEBHARATPUR JN05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1199
18MTJMATHURA JN06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1233
19FDBFARIDABAD07:52 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)1345
20NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:35 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1366
21GZBGHAZIABAD09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)1389
22MTCMEERUT CITY10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)1436
23MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1492
24TPZTAPRI12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)1543
25RKROORKEE13:24 (Day 2)13:26 (Day 2)1575
26HWHARIDWAR JN14:40 (Day 2)Destination1616
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.