ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:28:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW UDZ SPL (09610)
HARIDWAR JN to UDAIPUR CITY
HW UDZ SPL (09610)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HW UDZ SPL (09610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE20:23 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)42
3TPZTAPRI21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)74
4RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)94
5SMQLSHAMLI22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)137
6KQLKANDHLA23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)151
7BTUBARAUT23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)176
8DSADELHI SHAHDARA00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)225
9DLIDELHI01:25 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)231
10DECDELHI CANTT02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)245
11REREWARI03:17 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)313
12AWRALWAR04:12 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)387
13RHGRAJGARH04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)423
14BKIBANDIKUI JN05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)448
15DODAUSA05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)477
16GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR06:12 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)532
17JPJAIPUR07:00 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)538
18FLPHULERA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)593
19KSGKISHANGARH08:39 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)647
20AIIAJMER JN09:45 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)672
21NSDNASIRABAD10:17 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)696
22BJNRBIJAINAGAR11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)738
23MDLMANDAL11:49 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)793
24BHLBHILWARA12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)804
25CORCHITTAURGARH14:00 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)858
26KINKAPASAN15:15 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)894
27BSJBHUPALSAGAR15:25 (Day 2)15:26 (Day 2)904
28FANFATEHNAGAR15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)917
29MVJMAVLI JN15:50 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)930
30RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR16:35 (Day 2)16:37 (Day 2)968
31UDZUDAIPUR CITY16:55 (Day 2)Destination977
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.