ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 23:27:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH ADI EXPRESS (02834)
HOWRAH JN to AHMEDABAD JN
HWH ADI EXPRESS (02834)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH ADI EXPRESS (02834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)116
3ROUROURKELA06:20 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)413
4GPRAJ GANGPUR07:03 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)443
5BMBBAMRA07:33 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)478
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)515
7BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)526
8BPHBELPAHAR08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)535
9RIGRAIGARH09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)586
10KHSKHARSIA09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)620
11BUABARADWAR10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)651
12CPHCHAMPA10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)666
13NIANAILA10:39 (Day 2)10:41 (Day 2)677
14AKTAKALTARA10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)692
15BSPBILASPUR JN11:40 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)719
16BYTBHATAPARA12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)765
17TLDTILDA12:54 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)791
18RRAIPUR JN13:35 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)829
19BPHBBHILAI PWR HS14:09 (Day 2)14:11 (Day 2)857
20DURGDURG14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)866
21RJNRAJ NANDGAON15:02 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)897
22DGGDONGARGARH15:26 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)928
23AGNAMGAON16:11 (Day 2)16:13 (Day 2)979
24GGONDIA JN16:41 (Day 2)16:46 (Day 2)1001
25TROTIRORA17:06 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)1031
26TMRTUMSAR ROAD17:25 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)1051
27BRDBHANDARA ROAD17:42 (Day 2)17:44 (Day 2)1069
28KPKAMPTEE18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1117
29NGPNAGPUR19:00 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1131
30AJNIAJNI19:14 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1134
31WRWARDHA JN20:24 (Day 2)20:27 (Day 2)1210
32PLOPULGAON JN20:49 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1240
33DMNDHAMANGAON21:08 (Day 2)21:09 (Day 2)1260
34CNDCHANDUR21:24 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1276
35BDBADNERA JN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1305
36MZRMURTAJAPUR22:40 (Day 2)22:42 (Day 2)1346
37AKAKOLA JN23:15 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1384
38SEGSHEGAON23:44 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1421
39JMJALAMB JN23:57 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1434
40NNNANDURA00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1446
41MKUMALKAPUR00:33 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1474
42BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:40 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1524
43JLJALGAON JN02:22 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1548
44DXGDHARANGAON03:12 (Day 3)03:14 (Day 3)1578
45ANAMALNER03:39 (Day 3)03:42 (Day 3)1603
46SNKSINDKHEDA04:18 (Day 3)04:19 (Day 3)1645
47DDEDONDAICHA04:38 (Day 3)04:41 (Day 3)1664
48NDBNANDURBAR05:12 (Day 3)05:22 (Day 3)1699
49NWUNAVAPUR06:23 (Day 3)06:28 (Day 3)1756
50VYAVYARA07:10 (Day 3)07:12 (Day 3)1798
51MIDMADHI07:27 (Day 3)07:29 (Day 3)1813
52BIYBARDOLI07:46 (Day 3)07:48 (Day 3)1828
53UDNUDHNA JN08:40 (Day 3)08:42 (Day 3)1855
54STSURAT08:57 (Day 3)09:02 (Day 3)1859
55BHBHARUCH JN09:54 (Day 3)09:56 (Day 3)1918
56BRCVADODARA JN10:58 (Day 3)11:03 (Day 3)1988
57ANNDANAND JN11:43 (Day 3)11:44 (Day 3)2024
58NDNADIAD JN12:10 (Day 3)12:11 (Day 3)2042
59ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:25 (Day 3)Destination2088
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.