ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 16:51:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH ADI SPL (02834)
HOWRAH JN to AHMEDABAD JN
HWH ADI SPL (02834)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
PC
16
S13
17
B1
18
B2
19
A1
20
A2
21
D2
22
DL2
23
HCP
24
MIL
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH ADI SPL (02834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)116
3TATATATANAGAR JN03:13 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)250
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR04:08 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)312
5ROUROURKELA05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)413
6GPRAJ GANGPUR06:16 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)443
7JSGJHARSUGUDA JN07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)515
8BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR07:52 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)526
9BPHBELPAHAR08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)535
10RIGRAIGARH08:40 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)586
11KHSKHARSIA09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)620
12BUABARADWAR09:32 (Day 2)09:34 (Day 2)651
13CPHCHAMPA09:54 (Day 2)09:59 (Day 2)666
14NIANAILA10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)677
15AKTAKALTARA10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)692
16BSPBILASPUR JN11:40 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)719
17BYTBHATAPARA12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)765
18TLDTILDA12:54 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)791
19RRAIPUR JN13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)829
20BPHBBHILAI PWR HS14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)857
21DURGDURG14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)866
22RJNRAJ NANDGAON15:02 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)897
23DGGDONGARGARH15:27 (Day 2)15:29 (Day 2)928
24AGNAMGAON16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)979
25GGONDIA JN16:41 (Day 2)16:46 (Day 2)1001
26TROTIRORA17:07 (Day 2)17:09 (Day 2)1031
27TMRTUMSAR ROAD17:25 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)1051
28BRDBHANDARA ROAD17:41 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)1069
29KPKAMPTEE18:17 (Day 2)18:19 (Day 2)1117
30NGPNAGPUR18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1131
31WRWARDHA JN19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1210
32DMNDHAMANGAON20:39 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1260
33BDBADNERA JN21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1305
34MZRMURTAJAPUR22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1346
35AKAKOLA JN23:00 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1384
36SEGSHEGAON23:29 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1421
37NNNANDURA00:00 (Day 3)00:02 (Day 3)1446
38MKUMALKAPUR00:33 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1474
39BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:55 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1524
40JLJALGAON JN02:22 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1548
41DXGDHARANGAON03:11 (Day 3)03:13 (Day 3)1578
42ANAMALNER03:31 (Day 3)03:34 (Day 3)1603
43SNKSINDKHEDA04:11 (Day 3)04:12 (Day 3)1645
44DDEDONDAICHA04:27 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1664
45NDBNANDURBAR04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1699
46NWUNAVAPUR05:55 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1756
47VYAVYARA06:42 (Day 3)06:44 (Day 3)1798
48MIDMADHI06:57 (Day 3)06:59 (Day 3)1813
49BIYBARDOLI07:12 (Day 3)07:14 (Day 3)1828
50UDNUDHNA JN07:51 (Day 3)07:53 (Day 3)1855
51STSURAT08:07 (Day 3)08:12 (Day 3)1859
52BHBHARUCH JN08:50 (Day 3)08:52 (Day 3)1918
53BRCVADODARA JN09:50 (Day 3)09:55 (Day 3)1988
54ANNDANAND JN10:32 (Day 3)10:33 (Day 3)2024
55NDNADIAD JN10:47 (Day 3)10:48 (Day 3)2042
56MANMANINAGAR11:45 (Day 3)11:47 (Day 3)2084
57ADIAHMEDABAD JN12:15 (Day 3)Destination2088
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.