ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:11:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH ADI SPL (02834)
HOWRAH JN to AHMEDABAD JN
HWH ADI SPL (02834)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
PC
16
S13
17
B1
18
B2
19
A1
20
A2
21
D2
22
DL2
23
MIL
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH ADI SPL (02834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)116
3TATATATANAGAR JN03:53 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)250
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR04:48 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)312
5ROUROURKELA06:20 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)413
6GPRAJ GANGPUR07:03 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)443
7BMBBAMRA07:33 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)478
8JSGJHARSUGUDA JN08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)515
9BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)526
10BPHBELPAHAR08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)535
11RIGRAIGARH09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)586
12KHSKHARSIA09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)620
13BUABARADWAR10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)651
14CPHCHAMPA10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)666
15NIANAILA10:39 (Day 2)10:41 (Day 2)677
16AKTAKALTARA10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)692
17BSPBILASPUR JN11:40 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)719
18BYTBHATAPARA12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)765
19TLDTILDA12:54 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)791
20RRAIPUR JN13:35 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)829
21BPHBBHILAI PWR HS14:09 (Day 2)14:11 (Day 2)857
22DURGDURG14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)866
23RJNRAJ NANDGAON15:02 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)897
24DGGDONGARGARH15:26 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)928
25AGNAMGAON16:11 (Day 2)16:13 (Day 2)979
26GGONDIA JN16:41 (Day 2)16:46 (Day 2)1001
27TROTIRORA17:06 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)1031
28TMRTUMSAR ROAD17:25 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)1051
29BRDBHANDARA ROAD17:42 (Day 2)17:44 (Day 2)1069
30KPKAMPTEE18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1117
31NGPNAGPUR18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1131
32AJNIAJNI19:04 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1134
33WRWARDHA JN20:14 (Day 2)20:17 (Day 2)1210
34PLOPULGAON JN20:39 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1240
35DMNDHAMANGAON20:58 (Day 2)20:59 (Day 2)1260
36CNDCHANDUR21:14 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1276
37BDBADNERA JN21:55 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1305
38MZRMURTAJAPUR22:30 (Day 2)22:32 (Day 2)1346
39AKAKOLA JN23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1384
40SEGSHEGAON23:34 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1421
41JMJALAMB JN23:47 (Day 2)23:48 (Day 2)1434
42NNNANDURA23:58 (Day 2)00:00 (Day 3)1446
43MKUMALKAPUR00:23 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1474
44BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:30 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1524
45JLJALGAON JN02:12 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1548
46DXGDHARANGAON03:12 (Day 3)03:14 (Day 3)1578
47ANAMALNER03:39 (Day 3)03:42 (Day 3)1603
48SNKSINDKHEDA04:18 (Day 3)04:19 (Day 3)1645
49DDEDONDAICHA04:38 (Day 3)04:41 (Day 3)1664
50NDBNANDURBAR05:12 (Day 3)05:22 (Day 3)1699
51NWUNAVAPUR06:23 (Day 3)06:28 (Day 3)1756
52VYAVYARA07:10 (Day 3)07:12 (Day 3)1798
53MIDMADHI07:27 (Day 3)07:29 (Day 3)1813
54BIYBARDOLI07:46 (Day 3)07:48 (Day 3)1828
55UDNUDHNA JN08:40 (Day 3)08:42 (Day 3)1855
56STSURAT08:57 (Day 3)09:02 (Day 3)1859
57BHBHARUCH JN09:54 (Day 3)09:56 (Day 3)1918
58BRCVADODARA JN10:58 (Day 3)11:03 (Day 3)1988
59ANNDANAND JN11:43 (Day 3)11:44 (Day 3)2024
60NDNADIAD JN12:10 (Day 3)12:11 (Day 3)2042
61ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:25 (Day 3)Destination2088
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.