ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 21:17:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BKSC SPL (08013)
HOWRAH JN to BOKARO STL CITY
HWH BKSC SPL (08013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL4
2
B2
3
B1
4
D1
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
DL3
Train Started/will Start from 14-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH BKSC SPL (08013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2BVABAURIA JN00:34 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)24
3FLRPHULESWAR00:44 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 1)30
4ULBULUBARIA00:49 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)32
5BZNBAGNAN01:02 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)45
6KGPKHARAGPUR JN02:20 (Day 1)02:25 (Day 1)115
7MDNMIDNAPORE02:55 (Day 1)02:57 (Day 1)128
8BQABANKURA04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)231
9CJNCHHATNA04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)244
10JPHJHANTIPAHARI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)253
11SRJMSIRJAM04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)263
12IBLINDRABIL04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)270
13MYXMETYAL SOHAR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)275
14ADRAADRA JN05:15 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)284
15SNKRSANKA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)291
16RUIRUKNI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)298
17SNTDSANTALDIH06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)306
18BJEBHOJUDIH JN06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)313
19SBWSBEWBABUDIH06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)319
20TLETALGARIA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)325
21MHQMAHUDA07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)336
22JNNJANUNIATNA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)344
23CRPCHANDRAPURA07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)352
24TKBTUPKADIH08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)361
25BKSCBOKARO STL CITY08:45 (Day 1)Destination367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.