ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jun-2021 08:41:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BLGT SPL (03063)
HOWRAH JN to BALURGHAT
HWH BLGT SPL (03063)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
AB1
13
AB2
14
D4
15
D5
16
D6
17
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 12-04-2021 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH BLGT SPL (03063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)40
3NDAENABADWIP DHAM09:38 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)105
4KWAEKATWA10:57 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)145
5AZAZIMGANJ JN12:06 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)217
6NFKNEW FARAKKA JN13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)297
7MLDTMALDA TOWN15:25 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)332
8GZOGAZOLE16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)365
9BNDPBUNIADPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)393
10GRMPGANGARAMPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)406
11BLGTBALURGHAT18:05 (Day 1)Destination439
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.