ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 10:17:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BME SPL (02323)
HOWRAH JN to BARMER
HWH BME SPL (02323)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
PC
14
HA1
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
B5
20
A1
21
A2
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 06-11-2020 to 25-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH BME SPL (02323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2ASNASANSOL JN21:13 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)200
3DHNDHANBAD JN22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)259
4KQRKODERMA00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)382
5GAYAGAYA JN01:47 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)458
6DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)661
7PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)813
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:18 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)1008
9DLIDELHI15:15 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1441
10REREWARI17:20 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)1523
11SDLPSADULPUR JN19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1665
12CURCHURU20:45 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1722
13RTGHRATANGARH JN21:55 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1765
14SUJHSUJANGARH22:32 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1811
15LAULADNUN22:55 (Day 2)22:58 (Day 2)1821
16DIADIDWANA23:18 (Day 2)23:21 (Day 2)1852
17CTKTCHOTI KHATU23:46 (Day 2)23:48 (Day 2)1887
18JUJODHPUR JN02:50 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2066
19SMRSAMDHARI JN04:28 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)2146
20BLTBALOTRA JN04:52 (Day 3)04:57 (Day 3)2180
21BMEBARMER07:05 (Day 3)Destination2276
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.