ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:25:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH CKP SPL (08011)
HOWRAH JN to CHAKRADHARPUR
HWH CKP SPL (08011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D1
3
A1
4
B1
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 14-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH CKP SPL (08011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2BVABAURIA JN00:34 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)25
3FLRPHULESWAR00:44 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 1)30
4ULBULUBARIA00:49 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)33
5BZNBAGNAN01:02 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)46
6KGPKHARAGPUR JN02:20 (Day 1)02:25 (Day 1)116
7MDNMIDNAPORE02:55 (Day 1)02:57 (Day 1)129
8GBAGARHBETA03:32 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)176
9VSUBISHNUPUR03:55 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)201
10ODMONDAGRAM04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)215
11BQABANKURA04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)231
12CJNCHHATNA04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)245
13JPHJHANTIPAHARI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)254
14SRJMSIRJAM04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)263
15IBLINDRABIL04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)270
16MYXMETYAL SOHAR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)276
17ADRAADRA JN05:15 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)284
18GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)291
19ANRANARA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)297
20KSUKUSTAUR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)311
21PRRPURULIA JN06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)323
22TAOTAMNA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)330
23KTDKANTADIH06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)338
24URMAURMA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)347
25BBMBARABHUM06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)355
26BRMDBIRAMDIH07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)360
27NIMNIMDIH07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)368
28CNICHANDIL JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)377
29MIKMANIKUI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)383
30KZUKUNKI B H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)388
31KNDKANDRA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)391
32SINISINI JN08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)406
33MMVMAHALI MARUP08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)414
34RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)421
35BRMBARABAMBO08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)431
36CKPCHAKRADHARPUR09:20 (Day 1)Destination441
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.