ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 22:43:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH CSMT SPL (02321)
HOWRAH JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
HWH CSMT SPL (02321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
PC
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
A1
21
HA1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH CSMT SPL (02321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:44 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)95
3PANPANAGARH01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)143
4DGRDURGAPUR01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)158
5RNGRANIGANJ02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)182
6ASNASANSOL JN02:18 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)200
7BRRBARAKAR02:39 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)218
8DHNDHANBAD JN03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)259
9GMONSC BOSE J GOMO04:13 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)288
10PNMEPARASNATH04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)306
11HZDHAZARIBAGH RD04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)333
12KQRKODERMA05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)382
13GAYAGAYA JN06:52 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)458
14AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)526
15DOSDEHRI ON SONE07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)543
16SSMSASARAM08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)561
17BBUBHABUA ROAD08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)608
18DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)661
19CARCHUNAR11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)693
20MZPMIRZAPUR11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)724
21BDLVINDHYACHAL11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)731
22PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)804
23SRJSHANKARGARH14:04 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)841
24MKPMANIKPUR JN15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)896
25STASATNA16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)974
26MYRMAIHAR17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1009
27KTEKATNI18:00 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1072
28JBPJABALPUR19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1163
29SRIDSHRIDHAM20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1216
30NUNARSINGHPUR20:43 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1247
31KYKARELI20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1263
32GARGADARWARA21:43 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1291
33PPIPIPARIYA22:18 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1341
34ETITARSI JN23:40 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1408
35HDHARDA00:42 (Day 3)00:44 (Day 3)1484
36KNWKHANDWA02:27 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1591
37BAUBURHANPUR03:23 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1660
38BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:25 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1715
39JLJALGAON JN04:58 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)1739
40CSNCHALISGAON JN06:09 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1832
41MMRMANMAD JN07:08 (Day 3)07:10 (Day 3)1899
42NKNASIK ROAD08:15 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)1972
43KYNKALYAN JN11:37 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)2106
44DRDADAR13:02 (Day 3)13:05 (Day 3)2150
45CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI13:30 (Day 3)Destination2159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.