ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:26:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH DGHA SPL (02847)
RANCHI to NEW DELHI
HWH DGHA SPL (02847)
Running Days: MON TUE FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
G16
18
GD2
Train Started/will Start from 05-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH DGHA SPL (02847)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource16:25 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)62
3BRKABARKA KANA18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)120
4TORITORI20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)205
5LTHRLATEHAR20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)238
6DTODALTONGANJ21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)305
7GHDGARWA ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)339
8JPLJAPLA23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)386
9NBGNABENAGAR ROAD23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)402
10DOSDEHRI ON SONE00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)437
11SSMSASARAM00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)455
12BBUBHABUA ROAD00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)503
13DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)555
14PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)708
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)902
16NDLSNEW DELHI11:10 (Day 2)Destination1341
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.