ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:48:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH ERS ANTYODAYA EXP (22877)
HOWRAH JN to ERNAKULAM JN
HWH ERS ANTYODAYA EXP (22877)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
PWR
Train Schedule: HWH ERS ANTYODAYA EXP (22877)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)115
3BLSBALASORE20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)236
4BHCBHADRAKH21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)298
5CTCCUTTACK22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)414
6BBSBHUBANESWAR23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)441
7KURKHURDA ROAD JN00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)460
8BAMBRAHMAPUR02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)607
9PSAPALASA03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)681
10CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)753
11VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN05:25 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)823
12DVDDUVVADA07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)888
13RJYRAJAMUNDRY09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)1071
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN12:15 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1220
15OGLONGOLE14:25 (Day 2)14:26 (Day 2)1359
16RURENIGUNTA JN18:20 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1596
17KPDKATPADI JN20:15 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1720
18JTJJOLARPETTAI21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1803
19SASALEM JN23:07 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1923
20EDERODE JN00:07 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1982
21CBECOIMBATORE JN01:32 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)2083
22PGTPALAKKAD JN02:42 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2138
23TCRTHRISUR04:07 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)2213
24ERSERNAKULAM JN06:30 (Day 3)Destination2287
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.