ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 20:19:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH FESTIVL SPL (02324)
BARMER to HOWRAH JN
HWH FESTIVL SPL (02324)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A2
3
A1
4
B5
5
B4
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
HA1
10
PC
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 11-11-2020 to 03-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH FESTIVL SPL (02324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2BLTBALOTRA JN17:12 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)97
3SMRSAMDHARI JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)130
4JUJODHPUR JN19:20 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)210
5CTKTCHOTI KHATU22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)389
6DIADIDWANA23:51 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)424
7LAULADNUN00:17 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)455
8SUJHSUJANGARH00:30 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)465
9RTGHRATANGARH JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)511
10CURCHURU02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)554
11SDLPSADULPUR JN03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)612
12REREWARI05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)753
13DLIDELHI07:30 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)835
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:55 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1269
15PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN16:40 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1463
16DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN19:28 (Day 2)19:38 (Day 2)1604
17GAYAGAYA JN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1807
18KQRKODERMA23:27 (Day 2)23:29 (Day 2)1883
19DHNDHANBAD JN01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2006
20ASNASANSOL JN02:25 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)2064
21HWHHOWRAH JN05:50 (Day 3)Destination2264
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.