ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:36:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH FESTIVL SPL (03020)
KATHGODAM to HOWRAH JN
HWH FESTIVL SPL (03020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 02-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH FESTIVL SPL (03020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI22:03 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)23
4RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY23:07 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)45
5BLQRBILASPUR ROAD23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)63
6RMURAMPUR00:25 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)90
7BEBAREILLY01:37 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)153
8SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)224
9ROZAROZA JN03:05 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)231
10HRIHARDOI04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)286
11LKOLUCKNOW NR05:50 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)388
12BBKBARABANKI JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)416
13JLDJARWAL ROAD08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)459
14GDGONDA JN09:20 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)505
15BSTBASTI10:42 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)594
16KLDKHALILABAD11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)624
17GKPGORAKHPUR JN12:30 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)658
18CCCHAURI CHAURA13:09 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)683
19DEOSDEORIA SADAR13:33 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)708
20BTTBHATNI JN13:58 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)729
21BHTRBHATPAR RANI14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)742
22BTKBANKATA14:25 (Day 2)14:27 (Day 2)750
23MWMAIRWA14:36 (Day 2)14:38 (Day 2)756
24SVSIWAN JN15:26 (Day 2)15:36 (Day 2)778
25DDADURAUNDHA JN15:49 (Day 2)15:51 (Day 2)795
26EKMAEKMA16:11 (Day 2)16:13 (Day 2)811
27CPRCHHAPRA17:20 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)838
28DGADIGHWARA18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)869
29HJPHAJIPUR JN18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)898
30BNRBHAGWANPUR19:13 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)917
31GRLGORAUL19:24 (Day 2)19:26 (Day 2)925
32MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN20:02 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)951
33DOLDHOLI20:27 (Day 2)20:29 (Day 2)976
34KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA20:41 (Day 2)20:43 (Day 2)990
35SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:35 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1003
36DSSDALSINGH SARAI21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1026
37BCABACHWARA JN22:18 (Day 2)22:19 (Day 2)1037
38BJUBARAUNI JN23:20 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1054
39KIULKIUL JN01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1093
40JAJJHAJHA03:05 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1147
41JSMEJASIDIH JN03:56 (Day 3)04:01 (Day 3)1191
42MDPMADHUPUR JN05:11 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1220
43VDSVIDYASAGAR05:35 (Day 3)05:37 (Day 3)1244
44JMTJAMTARA05:54 (Day 3)05:56 (Day 3)1262
45CRJCHITTARANJAN06:16 (Day 3)06:18 (Day 3)1277
46RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR06:25 (Day 3)06:27 (Day 3)1281
47STNSITARAMPUR07:48 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)1293
48ASNASANSOL JN08:30 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)1301
49RNGRANIGANJ08:55 (Day 3)08:57 (Day 3)1320
50UDLANDAL JN09:08 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)1327
51DGRDURGAPUR09:29 (Day 3)09:31 (Day 3)1344
52PANPANAGARH09:42 (Day 3)09:44 (Day 3)1359
53BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:31 (Day 3)10:36 (Day 3)1407
54BDCBANDEL JN11:44 (Day 3)11:49 (Day 3)1474
55HWHHOWRAH JN12:40 (Day 3)Destination1514
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.