ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:02:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH FESTVL SPL (08646)
HYDERABAD DECAN to HOWRAH JN
HWH FESTVL SPL (08646)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 16-04-2021 to 15-05-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH FESTVL SPL (08646)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)10
3BGBHONGIR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)56
4ALERALER09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)79
5ZNJANGAON09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)94
6KZJKAZIPET JN10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)142
7WLWARANGAL10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)152
8MABDMAHBUBABAD11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)212
9KMTKHAMMAM12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)259
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:10 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)359
11EEELURU15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)418
12TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)466
13NDDNIDADAVOLU JN16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)486
14RJYRAJAMUNDRY16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)508
15DWPDWARAPUDI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)528
16SLOSAMALKOT JN17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)559
17PAPPITHAPURAM17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)571
18ANVANNAVARAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)595
19TUNITUNI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)612
20YLMELLAMANCHILI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)652
21AKPANAKAPALLE19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)676
22DVDDUVVADA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)692
23VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)709
24SCMSIMHACHALAM21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)717
25KTVKOTTAVALASA22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)735
26VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)770
27CPPCHIPURUPALLE23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)800
28CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)839
29NWPNAUPADA JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)886
30PSAPALASA01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)912
31SPTSOMPETA01:31 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)943
32IPMICHCHPURAM01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)961
33BAMBRAHMAPUR02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)986
34CAPCHATRAPUR02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)1007
35KITKHALLIKOT03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)1044
36BALUBALUGAN03:27 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)1062
37KAPGKALUPARA GHAT03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)1089
38NKPNIRAKARPUR04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)1107
39KURKHURDA ROAD JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1132
40BBSBHUBANESWAR05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1152
41BRAGBARANG05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)1168
42CTCCUTTACK05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1179
43KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD06:08 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)1183
44DNMDHANMANDAL06:31 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1215
45JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1251
46BTVBAITARANI ROAD07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1263
47BHCBHADRAKH08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1295
48SOROSORO08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1323
49BLSBALASORE09:07 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)1357
50ROPRUPSA JN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1375
51JERJALESWAR10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)1404
52BLDABELDA10:42 (Day 2)10:44 (Day 2)1437
53KGPKHARAGPUR JN11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1475
54SRCSANTRAGACHI JN13:25 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)1583
55HWHHOWRAH JN14:40 (Day 2)Destination1590
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.