ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:11:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH GAYA SPL (03023)
HOWRAH JN to GAYA JN
HWH GAYA SPL (03023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
B1
10
B2
11
A1
12
D4
13
D5
14
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 02-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH GAYA SPL (03023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)40
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:38 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)107
4GKHGUSKARA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)140
5BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN22:34 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)159
6SNTSAINTHIA23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)191
7MLVMALLARPUR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)207
8RPHRAMPUR HAT23:47 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)219
9PKRPAKUR00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)273
10BHWBARHARWA JN01:26 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)298
11SBGSAHIBGANJ JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)353
12PPTPIRPAINTI02:56 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)376
13CLGKAHALGAON03:20 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)397
14BGPBHAGALPUR04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)427
15AKNAKBARNAGAR04:35 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)441
16SGGSULTANGANJ04:48 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)451
17BUPBARIARPUR05:10 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)469
18JMPJAMALPUR JN05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)480
19DRHDHARHARA05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)492
20AHAABHAIPUR06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)502
21KJHKAJRA06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)509
22KIULKIUL JN07:15 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)525
23LKRLUCKEESARAI JN07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)526
24SRYSIRARI07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)541
25SHKSHEIKHPURA JN08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)551
26KSCKASHI CHAK08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)566
27WRSWARIS ALEGANJ08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)577
28NWDNAWADAH09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)595
29TIATILAYA09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)613
30GAYAGAYA JN10:45 (Day 2)Destination654
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.