ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:21:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH JU EXPRESS (02385)
HOWRAH JN to JODHPUR JN
HWH JU EXPRESS (02385)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 03-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH JU EXPRESS (02385)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:25 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)95
3ASNASANSOL JN02:04 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)200
4DHNDHANBAD JN03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)259
5GAYAGAYA JN06:28 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)458
6AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD07:17 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)526
7DOSDEHRI ON SONE07:35 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)543
8SSMSASARAM07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)561
9BBUBHABUA ROAD08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)608
10DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN09:40 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)661
11MZPMIRZAPUR11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)724
12PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)813
13FTPFATEHPUR13:44 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)930
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:05 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1008
15ETWETAWAH16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1146
16TDLTUNDLA JN18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1237
17AFAGRA FORT19:45 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1260
18AHACHHNERA JN20:43 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1286
19BTEBHARATPUR JN21:13 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1314
20JPJAIPUR00:35 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1501
21NACNAWA CITY02:19 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1591
22KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY02:39 (Day 3)02:41 (Day 3)1607
23MKNMAKRANA JN02:57 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1620
24DNADEGANA JN03:33 (Day 3)03:36 (Day 3)1664
25MTDMERTA ROAD JN04:15 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1709
26JUJODHPUR JN06:00 (Day 3)Destination1813
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.