ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:53:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGM SPL (03019)
HOWRAH JN to KATHGODAM
HWH KGM SPL (03019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH KGM SPL (03019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)20
3BDCBANDEL JN22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)40
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:27 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)107
5DGRDURGAPUR00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)171
6RNGRANIGANJ00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)194
7ASNASANSOL JN01:13 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)213
8CRJCHITTARANJAN01:41 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)238
9MDPMADHUPUR JN02:27 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)294
10JSMEJASIDIH JN02:54 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)323
11JAJJHAJHA04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)367
12JMUJAMUI04:52 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)393
13KIULKIUL JN05:17 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)421
14LKRLUCKEESARAI JN05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)422
15BRYABARHIYA05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)437
16DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)454
17BJUBARAUNI JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)460
18BCABACHWARA JN07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)477
19DSSDALSINGH SARAI08:02 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)488
20NAZJNAZIRGANJ08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)495
21UJPUJIARPUR08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)502
22SPJSAMASTIPUR JN08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)511
23KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)524
24DOLDHOLI09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)538
25MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)563
26GRLGORAUL10:29 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)589
27BNRBHAGWANPUR10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)597
28HJPHAJIPUR JN11:07 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)617
29DGADIGHWARA11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)645
30CPRCHHAPRA13:03 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)676
31EKMAEKMA13:44 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)704
32DDADURAUNDHA JN14:07 (Day 2)14:09 (Day 2)719
33SVSIWAN JN14:45 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)737
34MWMAIRWA15:11 (Day 2)15:13 (Day 2)758
35BTKBANKATA15:24 (Day 2)15:26 (Day 2)764
36BHTRBHATPAR RANI15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)772
37BTTBHATNI JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)785
38DEOSDEORIA SADAR16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)806
39CCCHAURI CHAURA16:56 (Day 2)16:58 (Day 2)831
40GKPGORAKHPUR JN17:45 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)856
41KLDKHALILABAD18:36 (Day 2)18:38 (Day 2)890
42BSTBASTI19:05 (Day 2)19:08 (Day 2)920
43GDGONDA JN20:40 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1009
44JLDJARWAL ROAD21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1055
45BBKBARABANKI JN22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1098
46LKOLUCKNOW NR00:20 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1126
47HRIHARDOI02:15 (Day 3)02:17 (Day 3)1228
48ROZAROZA JN03:33 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1283
49SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:55 (Day 3)03:57 (Day 3)1290
50BEBAREILLY05:00 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1361
51RMURAMPUR06:10 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)1424
52BLQRBILASPUR ROAD06:57 (Day 3)06:59 (Day 3)1451
53RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY07:18 (Day 3)07:23 (Day 3)1469
54LKULAL KUAN08:10 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)1491
55HDWHALDWANI08:47 (Day 3)08:57 (Day 3)1507
56KGMKATHGODAM09:30 (Day 3)Destination1514
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.