ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:38:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH LTT SPECIAL (02102)
HOWRAH JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
HWH LTT SPECIAL (02102)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH LTT SPECIAL (02102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)116
3TATATATANAGAR JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)250
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)312
5ROUROURKELA04:50 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)413
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)515
7BSPBILASPUR JN09:25 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)720
8RRAIPUR JN11:15 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)831
9DURGDURG12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)867
10RJNRAJ NANDGAON12:42 (Day 2)12:44 (Day 2)897
11GGONDIA JN14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1001
12NGPNAGPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1131
13BDBADNERA JN19:07 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1305
14AKAKOLA JN20:02 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1384
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:55 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1524
16IGPIGATPURI02:50 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1831
17KYNKALYAN JN04:50 (Day 3)04:53 (Day 3)1915
18LTTLOKMANYATILAK T05:50 (Day 3)Destination1952
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.