ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jun-2021 09:31:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MKA SPECIAL (03029)
HOWRAH JN to MOKAMEH JN
HWH MKA SPECIAL (03029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 21-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH MKA SPECIAL (03029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:20 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)22
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)33
5CNSCHUCHURA00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)36
6BDCBANDEL JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)40
7ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)43
8MUGMAGRA00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)47
9TLOTALANDU00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)50
10KHNKHANYAN00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)56
11PDAPUNDOOAH00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)61
12BWNBARDDHAMAN JN01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)107
13KANKHANA JN01:58 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)120
14MNAEMANKAR02:18 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)145
15PANPANAGARH02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)155
16DGRDURGAPUR02:39 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)171
17OYRWARIA02:53 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)180
18UDLANDAL JN03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)188
19RNGRANIGANJ03:12 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)195
20KPKKALIPAHARI03:27 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)208
21ASNASANSOL JN03:36 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)213
22BCQBARACHAK03:51 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)218
23STNSITARAMPUR03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)222
24SLSSALANPUR04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)227
25RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR04:12 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)234
26CRJCHITTARANJAN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)238
27JMTJAMTARA04:35 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)253
28VDSVIDYASAGAR04:51 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)270
29MNCMADANKATA05:01 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)279
30JRWJORAMOW05:08 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)285
31MDPMADHUPUR JN05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)295
32MUWMATHURAPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)306
33SNQSANKARPUR05:46 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)315
34KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI05:52 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)319
35JSMEJASIDIH JN06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)324
36LHBLAHABON06:17 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)339
37STLSIMULTALA06:31 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)349
38NRGONARGANJO H06:46 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)360
39JAJJHAJHA07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)368
40DPXDADPUR07:41 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)375
41GHRGIDHAUR07:46 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)379
42JMUJAMUI08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)394
43MNPMANANPUR08:21 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)408
44BSQPBANSIPUR08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)414
45KIULKIUL JN08:40 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)421
46LKRLUCKEESARAI JN08:49 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)422
47MKBMANKATHA08:59 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)428
48DJSDHURANT JWAS H09:02 (Day 2)09:03 (Day 2)430
49DMRXDUMRI HALT09:07 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)433
50GGSYGANGA SAHAI H09:12 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)435
51BRYABARHIYA09:17 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)438
52HTZHATHIDAH JN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)447
53TALLTALL JN09:51 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)451
54MKAMOKAMEH JN10:50 (Day 2)Destination455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.