ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:01:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MLDT SPL (03011)
HOWRAH JN to MALDA TOWN
HWH MLDT SPL (03011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
C1
11
C2
12
D9
13
D10
14
D11
15
D12
16
D13
17
D14
18
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 10-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH MLDT SPL (03011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)40
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)107
4GKHGUSKARA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)140
5BDHBHEDIA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)151
6BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)159
7PNEPRANTIK18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)163
8AMPAHMADPUR JN18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)178
9SNTSAINTHIA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)191
10MLVMALLARPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)207
11RPHRAMPUR HAT19:41 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)219
12NHTNALHATI JN19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)233
13MRRMURARAI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)249
14RJGRAJGRAM20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)261
15PKRPAKUR20:38 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)273
16TDLETILDANGA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)301
17NFKNEW FARAKKA JN21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)306
18MLDTMALDA TOWN22:55 (Day 1)Destination340
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.