ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 07:04:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MUMBAI MAIL (02810)
HOWRAH JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
HWH MUMBAI MAIL (02810)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
PC
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
A2
21
H1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH MUMBAI MAIL (02810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)116
3TATATATANAGAR JN23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)250
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR00:31 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)312
5ROUROURKELA02:01 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)413
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)515
7BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)528
8RIGRAIGARH04:53 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)588
9KHSKHARSIA05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)622
10SKTSAKTI05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)637
11CPHCHAMPA06:02 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)668
12BSPBILASPUR JN07:10 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)720
13BYTBHATAPARA08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)767
14RRAIPUR JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)831
15DURGDURG10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)867
16RJNRAJ NANDGAON10:27 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)897
17DGGDONGARGARH10:52 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)928
18GGONDIA JN12:02 (Day 2)12:04 (Day 2)1001
19TMRTUMSAR ROAD12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1051
20BRDBHANDARA ROAD12:54 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)1069
21NGPNAGPUR13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1131
22SEGMSEVAGRAM14:52 (Day 2)14:53 (Day 2)1207
23WRWARDHA JN15:00 (Day 2)15:03 (Day 2)1210
24PLOPULGAON JN15:23 (Day 2)15:24 (Day 2)1239
25DMNDHAMANGAON15:41 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)1260
26BDBADNERA JN17:10 (Day 2)17:13 (Day 2)1305
27MZRMURTAJAPUR17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1346
28AKAKOLA JN18:08 (Day 2)18:13 (Day 2)1384
29SEGSHEGAON18:43 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1421
30JMJALAMB JN18:59 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1434
31NNNANDURA19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1446
32MKUMALKAPUR19:30 (Day 2)19:32 (Day 2)1474
33BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:40 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1524
34JLJALGAON JN21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1548
35CSNCHALISGAON JN22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1640
36MMRMANMAD JN23:08 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1708
37NKNASIK ROAD00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1781
38DVLDEVLALI00:19 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1787
39IGPIGATPURI01:40 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1831
40KYNKALYAN JN03:37 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1915
41DRDADAR04:22 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1959
42CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI05:20 (Day 3)Destination1968
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.