ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 23:52:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MUMBAI MAIL (02810)
HOWRAH JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
HWH MUMBAI MAIL (02810)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH MUMBAI MAIL (02810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)116
3ROUROURKELA02:01 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)413
4JSGJHARSUGUDA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)515
5BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)528
6RIGRAIGARH04:53 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)588
7KHSKHARSIA05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)622
8SKTSAKTI05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)637
9CPHCHAMPA06:02 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)668
10BSPBILASPUR JN07:10 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)720
11BYTBHATAPARA08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)767
12RRAIPUR JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)831
13DURGDURG10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)867
14RJNRAJ NANDGAON10:27 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)897
15DGGDONGARGARH10:52 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)928
16GGONDIA JN12:02 (Day 2)12:04 (Day 2)1001
17TMRTUMSAR ROAD12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1051
18BRDBHANDARA ROAD12:54 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)1069
19NGPNAGPUR14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1131
20SEGMSEVAGRAM15:22 (Day 2)15:23 (Day 2)1207
21WRWARDHA JN15:30 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)1210
22PLOPULGAON JN15:53 (Day 2)15:54 (Day 2)1239
23DMNDHAMANGAON16:11 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1260
24BDBADNERA JN17:40 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)1305
25MZRMURTAJAPUR18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1346
26AKAKOLA JN18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1384
27SEGSHEGAON19:13 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1421
28JMJALAMB JN19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1434
29NNNANDURA19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1446
30MKUMALKAPUR20:00 (Day 2)20:02 (Day 2)1474
31BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1524
32JLJALGAON JN21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1548
33CSNCHALISGAON JN22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1640
34MMRMANMAD JN23:38 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1708
35NKNASIK ROAD00:35 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1781
36DVLDEVLALI00:49 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1787
37IGPIGATPURI02:10 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1831
38KYNKALYAN JN04:07 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1915
39DRDADAR04:52 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1959
40CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI05:20 (Day 3)Destination1968
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.