ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:04:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH OKHA SPL (02906)
HOWRAH JN to OKHA
HWH OKHA SPL (02906)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 27-10-2020 to 29-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH OKHA SPL (02906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)116
3TATATATANAGAR JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)250
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)312
5ROUROURKELA04:50 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)413
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)515
7RIGRAIGARH07:19 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)586
8CPHCHAMPA08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)666
9BSPBILASPUR JN09:25 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)719
10BYTBHATAPARA10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)765
11RRAIPUR JN11:15 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)829
12DURGDURG12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)866
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON12:42 (Day 2)12:44 (Day 2)897
14GGONDIA JN14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1001
15NGPNAGPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1131
16BDBADNERA JN19:07 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1305
17AKAKOLA JN20:09 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)1384
18BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1524
19NDBNANDURBAR01:40 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1699
20STSURAT04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1859
21BRCVADODARA JN06:53 (Day 3)06:58 (Day 3)1988
22ANNDANAND JN07:39 (Day 3)07:40 (Day 3)2024
23ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:00 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2088
24VGVIRAMGAM JN10:16 (Day 3)10:18 (Day 3)2153
25SUNRSURENDRANAGAR11:23 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)2218
26RJTRAJKOT JN13:26 (Day 3)13:31 (Day 3)2334
27JAMJAMNAGAR15:12 (Day 3)15:17 (Day 3)2419
28KMBLKHAMBHALIYA16:05 (Day 3)16:07 (Day 3)2473
29DWKDWARKA17:15 (Day 3)17:20 (Day 3)2558
30OKHAOKHA18:30 (Day 3)Destination2587
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.