ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Jul-2020 21:14:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH RDP EXP (13053)
HOWRAH JN to RADHIKAPUR
HWH RDP EXP (13053)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D1
8
D2
9
D3
10
C1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH RDP EXP (13053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)107
3BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)159
4PNEPRANTIK11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)163
5SNTSAINTHIA12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)191
6RPHRAMPUR HAT13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)219
7PKRPAKUR13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)273
8NFKNEW FARAKKA JN14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)306
9MLDTMALDA TOWN15:55 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)340
10SMSAMSI16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)375
11BOEBARSOI JN17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)428
12RGJRAIGANJ18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)450
13KAJKALIYANGANJ18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)470
14RDPRADHIKAPUR19:40 (Day 1)Destination482
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.